org.openwms.core.preferences.impl.jpa

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total423 of 83949%49 of 6423%529774194226517
PreferenceEO.java3778718%360%386262100204412
JpaPreferencePersistenceAdapter.java1510387%2466%3112211801
PreferenceRepositoryImpl.java1516%20%23231201
PreferenceEOMapperImpl.java819796%5758%5114560501
PropertyScopeConverter.java41376%2250%25270301
PreferenceTypeConverter.java41376%2250%25270301