org.openwms.core.preferences.impl.jpa

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total423 of 83949%49 of 6423%529774194226517
PreferenceEO3018722%320%2246367463001
PreferenceEO.Builder760%40%16162626141411
JpaPreferencePersistenceAdapter1510387%2466%3112211801
PreferenceRepositoryImpl1516%20%23231201
PreferenceEOMapperImpl819796%5758%5114560501
PropertyScopeConverter41376%2250%25270301
PreferenceTypeConverter41376%2250%25270301