org.openwms.core.preferences.impl.file

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,006 of 1,44230%115 of 15123%13117722232361100313
RolePreference.java1840%240%23234141111111
UserPreference.java17852%240%22233941101101
ModulePreference.java1622111%240%1923334171101
FilePreferenceMapper.java14174%70%91133364601
XMLPreferenceDaoImpl.java1184828%11531%101520342701
ApplicationPreference.java818551%4450%1321224091712
Preferences.java5611767%101661%92112343801
ObjectFactory.java530%n/a8811118811
GenericPreference.java2011084%8850%132252651401
PreferenceKey.java133774%3350%586172501
AbstractPreference.java3100%n/a01010101
FilePreferenceMapperImpl.java3100%n/a01010101