org.openwms.core.preferences.impl.file

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,006 of 1,44230%115 of 15123%13117722232361100313
RolePreference1840%240%23234141111111
UserPreference17852%240%22233941101101
ModulePreference1622111%240%1923334171101
FilePreferenceMapper14174%70%91133364601
XMLPreferenceDaoImpl1184828%11531%101520342701
Preferences5611767%101661%92112343801
ObjectFactory530%n/a8811118811
ApplicationPreference468564%4450%61492721001
ApplicationPreference.Builder350%n/a7713137711
GenericPreference2011084%8850%132252651401
PreferenceKey133774%3350%586172501
FilePreferenceMapperImpl3100%n/a01010101
AbstractPreference3100%n/a01010101